Is Glier's Goetta Bun Links Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Oats, Beef, Onions, Sodium Lactate & Sodium Acetate & Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Spice, Pork Extract (from Pork Broth), Beef Extract (from Beef Broth), Monosodium Glutamate, Flavoring
Check Glier's Goetta Bun Links against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glier's Goetta Bun Links in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Glier's Goetta Bun Links is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichGrilling


