Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Glinda Good Berry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn, Sugar, Corn Meal, Corn Syrup, Canola and/or Sunflower Oil, Salt, Baking Soda, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40.

Check Glinda Good Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Glinda Good Berry | Spoonful