Is GLITTER GELS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, RED 3.
Check GLITTER GELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLITTER GELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


