Is Glitterati DELUXE MINT - Famous Miniature Hard Candies (400 Ct. Pouch) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar (From Beets), Corn Syrup, Mint Oils, Colors (Yellow 5, Blue 2)
Check Glitterati DELUXE MINT - Famous Miniature Hard Candies (400 Ct. Pouch) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glitterati DELUXE MINT - Famous Miniature Hard Candies (400 Ct. Pouch) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Glitterati DELUXE MINT - Famous Miniature Hard Candies (400 Ct. Pouch) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


