Is GLK FOODS LLC, KISSLING'S SAUERKRAUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Water, Salt, Sodium Benzoate And Sodium Bisulfite (As )

Check GLK FOODS LLC, KISSLING'S SAUERKRAUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLK FOODS LLC, KISSLING'S SAUERKRAUT is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SourAcidicTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich FillingGarnishing