Is Global Brands Green Tea Bags, Green Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA A BLEND OF CEYLON AND OTHER ORIGIN GREEN TEAS PACKED IN SRI LANKA
Check Global Brands Green Tea Bags, Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Global Brands Green Tea Bags, Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
BitterHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


