Is Global Cuisine Marinade Honey Garlic 300ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Rice, Salt), Sugar, Honey, Vegetable (Garlic ), Apple Puree, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Thickeners, Colour (150D (Sulphite)), Salt, Ginger Paste, Acidity Regulators, Spices, Flavour Enhancer

Check Global Cuisine Marinade Honey Garlic 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Global Cuisine Marinade Honey Garlic 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHoneySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCookingMeal Prep