Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Global Deli Corned Beef Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Salt, Sugar, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite, Prepared with 120g of beef per 100g of finished product.

Check Global Deli Corned Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSalad
Peanut Free? Global Deli Corned Beef | Spoonful