Is Global Delights Pork Chitterlings - Cooked Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CHITTERLINGS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, PAPRIKA.

Check Global Delights Pork Chitterlings - Cooked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Global Delights Pork Chitterlings - Cooked is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunch