Is GLOBAL FUSION RUB MILD SRIRACHA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BELL PEPPER, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, VINEGAR [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], GARLIC, PAPRIKA, JALAPENO PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, RICE CONCENTRATE
Check GLOBAL FUSION RUB MILD SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLOBAL FUSION RUB MILD SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping


