Is GLOBAL FUSION RUB MILD SRIRACHA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELL PEPPER, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, VINEGAR [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], GARLIC, PAPRIKA, JALAPENO PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, RICE CONCENTRATE

Check GLOBAL FUSION RUB MILD SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping