Is Global Organics Coconut Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Extract, Water, Organic Guar Gum (E412)

Check Global Organics Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Global Organics Coconut Milk is available at 2 retailers

Cruelty Free ShopAussie Health

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSmoothieSoup