Is Globe Blackberry Filling, Blackberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACKBERRIES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SALT.
Check Globe Blackberry Filling, Blackberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Globe Blackberry Filling, Blackberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastToppingSnacking


