Is Globe Blackberry Filling, Blackberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACKBERRIES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SALT.

Check Globe Blackberry Filling, Blackberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastToppingSnacking