Is Globe Blueberry Filling or Topping, Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), CITRIC ACID, CINNAMON, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Globe Blueberry Filling or Topping, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Globe Blueberry Filling or Topping, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


