Is Gloria de Linares - Fruit-filled 4-Pack (10 pieces of .99 Oz. per pack) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- pecan nuts
pecan nuts
Dietitian notePecans are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Goat Milk, Pecan Nuts, Dry Fruit
Check Gloria de Linares - Fruit-filled 4-Pack (10 pieces of .99 Oz. per pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gloria de Linares - Fruit-filled 4-Pack (10 pieces of .99 Oz. per pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Where to buy
Gloria de Linares - Fruit-filled 4-Pack (10 pieces of .99 Oz. per pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


