Is Gloria Jean's Macadamia Cookie Coffee, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 18ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Gloria Jean's Macadamia Cookie Coffee, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 18ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gloria Jean's Macadamia Cookie Coffee, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 18ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go