Is Glorious! Singapore Crushed Tomato Soup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato, Tomato Paste, Red Pepper, Coconut Cream, Coconut, Onion, Carrot, Basmati Rice, Potato, Sugar, Ginger Puree, Desiccated Coconut, Coriander, Lemongrass, Bouillon (Salt, Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Vegetables (Onion, Parsnip, Parsley), Sunflower Oil, Spices (Lovage, Turmeric, Pepper, Garlic, Mace, Nutmeg), Spice Extract), Garlic Puree, Thai Basil, Lime Leaf, Salt, Red Chilli
Check Glorious! Singapore Crushed Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glorious! Singapore Crushed Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Glorious! Singapore Crushed Tomato Soup is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Liquid


