Is Gloriously creamy white chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, butterfat (milk), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), vanilla. Cocoa solids 25% minimum.

Check Gloriously creamy white chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing