Is Gloriously Fresh Oats Organic Oats Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- pure certified organic steamed rolled oats 100
pure certified organic steamed rolled oats 100
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Certified Organic Steamed Rolled Oats 100%. Contains Cereal Bats. May contain Peanuts, Soybeans, or traces of Gluten.
Check Gloriously Fresh Oats Organic Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gloriously Fresh Oats Organic Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried


