Is Glory Foods Collard Greens Ready To Cook - 16 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
collard greens
Check Glory Foods Collard Greens Ready To Cook - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glory Foods Collard Greens Ready To Cook - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Collard Greens - Seasoned Southern Style
Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Smoked Turkey Flavored Collard Greens, 14.5 oz
Trader Joe's Taiwanese Green Onion Pancakes Ready To Cook
Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Mixed Green
Margaret Holmes Canned Seasoned Collard Greens, 27 oz
Where to buy
Glory Foods Collard Greens Ready To Cook - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base


