Is Glory Foods Italian Green Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Green Beans, Water, Salt.

Check Glory Foods Italian Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep