Is Glory Foods Kale Greens Ready To Cook - 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

kale greens

Check Glory Foods Kale Greens Ready To Cook - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glory Foods Kale Greens Ready To Cook - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base
Egg Free? Glory Foods Kale Greens Ready To Cook - 16 Oz | Spoonful