Is Glory Foods Mustard Greens - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mustard greens
Check Glory Foods Mustard Greens - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glory Foods Mustard Greens - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glory Foods Mustard Greens - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperyBitterEarthy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSaladStir Fry


