Is Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Great Northern Beans, 14.5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Great Northern Beans, Water, Less Than 2% Of Bacon Fat, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Natural Flavors, Pork Stock, Chicken Fat, Canola Oil, Soybean Oil Smoke Flavor, Caramelized Sugar, Caramel Color, Spice, Garlic Powder, Tbhq (Antioxidant)
Check Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Great Northern Beans, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Great Northern Beans, 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Great Northern Beans, 14.5 oz is available at 4 retailers
IGAPick 'n SaveWalmartWegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


