Is Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Green Beans - 27 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Less than 2% of: Bacon Fat, Salt, Potato Starch, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Caramel Color, Minced Onion, Dried Onion, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavor, Natural Flavor, Spice, Dried Garlic.

Check Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Green Beans - 27 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Green Beans - 27 Oz is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep