Is Glory Foods® Seasoned Southern Style Green Beans With Potatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Potatoes, Less Than 2% of: Bacon, Fat, Salt, Potato Starch, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Caramel Color, Minced Onion, Dried Onion, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Natural Smoked Flavor, Natural Flavor, Spice, Dried Garlic.

Check Glory Foods® Seasoned Southern Style Green Beans With Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glory Foods® Seasoned Southern Style Green Beans With Potatoes is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep