Is Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Greens Collard - 27 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Collard Greens, Water, Less than 2% of: Sugar, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Dried Onion, Spice, Natural Flavor, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Bacon Fat, Sodium Diacetate for Vinegar Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Pork Broth, Country Ham Broth, Brown Sugar, Pork, Yeast Extract.

Check Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Greens Collard - 27 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Greens Collard - 27 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking