Is GLORY FOODS, SENSIBLY SEASONED, BLACK BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER AND SPICE.
Check GLORY FOODS, SENSIBLY SEASONED, BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLORY FOODS, SENSIBLY SEASONED, BLACK BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


