Is GloryLand Food Pad Thai Noodles and Sauce Kit, 5 Pack, 160g Each, 11g Protein, Plant Based, Non-GMO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Noodles: White Rice Flour. Sauce: Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Non-GMO Skimmed Soybeans, Salt), Vinegar (Water, Rice), Black Garlic Paste (Black Garlic, Water, Vitamin C), Peanut Butter (Peanuts), Cornstarch, Salt, Peanuts, Shallots, Chili.
Check GloryLand Food Pad Thai Noodles and Sauce Kit, 5 Pack, 160g Each, 11g Protein, Plant Based, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GloryLand Food Pad Thai Noodles and Sauce Kit, 5 Pack, 160g Each, 11g Protein, Plant Based, Non-GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
GloryLand Food Pad Thai Noodles and Sauce Kit, 5 Pack, 160g Each, 11g Protein, Plant Based, Non-GMO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Dried


