Is GloryLand Food Pad Thai Noodles and Sauce Kit, 5 Pack, 160g Each, 11g Protein, Plant Based, Non-GMO Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut butter
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Noodles: White Rice Flour. Sauce: Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Non-GMO Skimmed Soybeans, Salt), Vinegar (Water, Rice), Black Garlic Paste (Black Garlic, Water, Vitamin C), Peanut Butter (Peanuts), Cornstarch, Salt, Peanuts, Shallots, Chili.
Check GloryLand Food Pad Thai Noodles and Sauce Kit, 5 Pack, 160g Each, 11g Protein, Plant Based, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GloryLand Food Pad Thai Noodles and Sauce Kit, 5 Pack, 160g Each, 11g Protein, Plant Based, Non-GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
GloryLand Food Pad Thai Noodles and Sauce Kit, 5 Pack, 160g Each, 11g Protein, Plant Based, Non-GMO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Dried


