Is GLOW PINEAPPLE AND MANGO JUICE WITH TURMERIC JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, GLOW Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, ACEROLA JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC POWDER, AND MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check GLOW PINEAPPLE AND MANGO JUICE WITH TURMERIC JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, GLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie