Is GLP-1 Booster Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
soluble vegetable fiber (maize) green banana powder resistant starch solnul ( resistant potato starch beta glucan (oats)
Check GLP-1 Booster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLP-1 Booster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


