Is Glucerna Hunger Smart Powder, Homemade Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Ferrous Sulfate, Dl-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate, Niacinamide, Zinc Sulfate, Calcium Pantothenate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Manganese Sulfate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Copper Sulfate, Folic Acid, Potassium Iodide, Phylloquinone, Vitamin D3, Sodium Selenate, Sodium Molybdate, Biotin, And Vitamin B12.
Check Glucerna Hunger Smart Powder, Homemade Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glucerna Hunger Smart Powder, Homemade Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Breyers Ice Cream Original Homemade Vanilla - 48 Oz
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
Garden of Life Organic Protein Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 18.0oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


