Is Glucerna Protein Smart Chocolate Shake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali).
Check Glucerna Protein Smart Chocolate Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glucerna Protein Smart Chocolate Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


