Is Gluco Down Blood Sugar Maintenance Delicious Raspberry Tea, Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, DECAFFENATE TEA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR WONE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, BANABA LEAF P.E., SUCRALOSE VITAMINS AND MINERALS: THIAMINE PYRIDOXINE CYANOCOBALAMIN, BIOTIN, ZINC PICOLINATE MANGANESE CITRATE, CHROMIUM PICOLINATE.

Check Gluco Down Blood Sugar Maintenance Delicious Raspberry Tea, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go