Is Glucodown Blood Sugar Maintenance Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, DECAFFEINATED TEA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR WONF, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, BANABA LEAF P.E., SUCRALOSE. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: THIAMINE, PYRIDOXINE, CYANOCOBALAMIN, BIOTIN, ZINC PICOLINATE, MANGANESE CITRATE, CHROMIUM PICOLINATE.

Check Glucodown Blood Sugar Maintenance Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go