Is Glucodown Blood Sugar Maintenance Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, DECAFFEINATED TEA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR WONF, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, BANABA LEAF P.E., SUCRALOSE. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: THIAMINE, PYRIDOXINE, CYANOCOBALAMIN, BIOTIN, ZINC PICOLINATE, MANGANESE CITRATE, CHROMIUM PICOLINATE.

Check Glucodown Blood Sugar Maintenance Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go