Is Glucosamine Sulfate Chondroitin Sulfate plus MSM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucosamine Sulfate Potassium Chloride, Chondroitin Sulfate Sodium, Methylsulfonylmethane, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Talc, Titanium Dioxide (Color)

Check Glucosamine Sulfate Chondroitin Sulfate plus MSM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glucosamine Sulfate Chondroitin Sulfate plus MSM is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go