Is GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C RED NO. 40 LAKE.
Check GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


