Is GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, GRAPE, GRAPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C RED NO. 40 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 LAKE.
Check GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, GRAPE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, GRAPE, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


