This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Glucose Dietary Supplement Tablets Grape Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose (D-glucose), Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Natural & Artificial Grape Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 2

Check Glucose Dietary Supplement Tablets Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glucose Dietary Supplement Tablets Grape is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Glucose Dietary Supplement Tablets Grape | Spoonful