Is GLUCOSE GEL, FRUIT PUNCH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), GLYCERIN, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FD&C RED #40.

Check GLUCOSE GEL, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go