Is GLUCOSE TABLETS, ASSORTED FRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE: DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL GRAPE FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #2; ORANGE: DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL ORANGE FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6; RASPBERRY: DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C RED #40.

Check GLUCOSE TABLETS, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking