Is GLUCOSE TABLETS, TROPICAL FRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, CARMINE, NATURAL RED COLOR.

Check GLUCOSE TABLETS, TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go