Is Glutamel White Bread Rolls 4 x 75g (300g) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Mix (Rice Flour, Potato Flour, Maize Flour, Sugar, Salt, Guar Gum, Thickener: Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Vegetable Protein, Vegetable Fibre, Egg White), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Preservative: Calcium Propionate
Check Glutamel White Bread Rolls 4 x 75g (300g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glutamel White Bread Rolls 4 x 75g (300g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glutamel White Bread Rolls 4 x 75g (300g) is available at 3 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish


