Is GLUTEN BE GONE, COOKIE DOUGH, PECAN CHOCOLATE CHIP, PECAN CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, ALMOND MILK (WATER, ALMONDS, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN (GUM), SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, PECANS, VANILLA EXTRACT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SEA SALT.
Check GLUTEN BE GONE, COOKIE DOUGH, PECAN CHOCOLATE CHIP, PECAN CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN BE GONE, COOKIE DOUGH, PECAN CHOCOLATE CHIP, PECAN CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


