Is Gluten & Dairy Free Baked Chewy Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Mix (White Rice Flour Light Buckwheat Flour, Mllet Flour), Tapioca Syrup, Dred Cane Syrup Vegetable Glycerin Chocolatechps Dried Cane Syrup Chocolate Liquor Non Alcoholic Non-dairy Cocoabutter Natural Process Cocoa Powder, Date Paste Expeller Pressed Vegetable Oil, Safflower, Sunflower Oil Brown Pure Cane Sugar Sunflower Seed Butter, Roasted Sunflower Kernel, Dried Cane Syrup, Salt, Gloden Flaxseed, Rice Starch Natural Flavor, Baking Soda, Vanilla, Xanthum Gum, Gum Arabic, Salt Vitamins And Minerals Vitamin B3, Vitaminb2, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B1, Folic Acid, Calcium, Tapoca Syrp Dred Came Syrup Vegetable Glycerin Chocolate Chps Dried Cane Syrup Ch0couate Uouor Nonalcohouc Non Dairy Cocoa Butter Natural Process Cocoa Powder, Date Paste Epeler Pressed Vegetable Ol Sarroweroladorsnflower Oil, Brown Pure Cane Sugar Snflower Seedbutter Roasted Kernel Dred Cane Strup Salt Golden Flaseed, Rcestarch, Natural Flavor Bang Soda, Wnllaxnthangm, Gmarabc, Sali Wtamns And Minerals Amin B3, Wtamin B2, Wtamin B6, Wtamnb1, Caco, Calcim, Dstrbuted By Aldinc, Batama L60510

Check Gluten & Dairy Free Baked Chewy Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten & Dairy Free Baked Chewy Bars is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Gluten & Dairy Free Baked Chewy Bars | Spoonful