Is GLUTEN FREE 100% CORN PASTA, LASAGNA CUTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, WATER.
Check GLUTEN FREE 100% CORN PASTA, LASAGNA CUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE 100% CORN PASTA, LASAGNA CUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


