Is Gluten Free 100% Whole Grain Bagels Deli White Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BROWN RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CULTURED BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: EGG WHITES, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST, SEA SALT, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), ENZYMES.

Check Gluten Free 100% Whole Grain Bagels Deli White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking